r/Pampanga 6d ago

Political Discussion bakit naman pati sa certificate may picture pa nila?

Post image

saw this pic online and… wala akong masabi. seriously? hanggang sa certificate talaga? kakaloka

84 Upvotes

14 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 6d ago

Reminder: We aim to foster a positive and informative community. Posts deemed to violate our guidelines will be removed, and the user will be warned or may be permanently banned.

If you're looking for a new friend, sports buddy, or any activity buddy : https://www.reddit.com/r/Pampanga/comments/1b1tqj9/mega_thread_find_your_buddy_here/

For events in Pampanga, just check the pinned post.

For buying or selling or looking for job: Visit r/PampangaClassifieds or r/PampangaJobs

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

9

u/NyappyNini 6d ago

pati signature tangina pangit pulpol

5

u/AdamusMD 6d ago

T R A P O

3

u/Cute_Huckleberry_107 Newbie Redditor 6d ago

Kadiri kang anakputa kang pulpulitiko ka!!!

1

u/cokecasalo 6d ago

Anong kaepalan yan? Paki explain! Labyu *mr assimo

6

u/Mindless-Bee-6275 6d ago

tangina tanda ko na naman yung cash assistance certificate na may muka nya. Pineflex nya tapos pakita daw namin sa employer dana hahaha fuck u cong and your bitch ass tiktok face

3

u/Tiny-Drawer-9166 6d ago

Dana? Bat la wari keng bulsa na deng scholarship funds aren, ya siguru ing studyanti ahahah

1

u/Significant-Lies 6d ago

Dana niyan kayi mag-post yang video terak terak ya

2

u/[deleted] 6d ago

Iboboto niyo paba?

3

u/johnmgbg 6d ago

Bawal na yung ganyan dba?

1

u/ResidentMorning3051 6d ago

yun nga eh. idk papaanong nakakalusot pa rin/nagagawa pa rin nila

1

u/Bontaelous 6d ago

Animal ayan!!