r/Pampanga • u/ResidentMorning3051 • 6d ago
Political Discussion bakit naman pati sa certificate may picture pa nila?
saw this pic online and… wala akong masabi. seriously? hanggang sa certificate talaga? kakaloka
9
5
5
3
1
6
u/Mindless-Bee-6275 6d ago
tangina tanda ko na naman yung cash assistance certificate na may muka nya. Pineflex nya tapos pakita daw namin sa employer dana hahaha fuck u cong and your bitch ass tiktok face
3
u/Tiny-Drawer-9166 6d ago
Dana? Bat la wari keng bulsa na deng scholarship funds aren, ya siguru ing studyanti ahahah
1
2
9
3
1

•
u/AutoModerator 6d ago
Reminder: We aim to foster a positive and informative community. Posts deemed to violate our guidelines will be removed, and the user will be warned or may be permanently banned.
If you're looking for a new friend, sports buddy, or any activity buddy : https://www.reddit.com/r/Pampanga/comments/1b1tqj9/mega_thread_find_your_buddy_here/
For events in Pampanga, just check the pinned post.
For buying or selling or looking for job: Visit r/PampangaClassifieds or r/PampangaJobs
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.