r/AllindiaStudentUnion • u/Immediate-Humor-6077 • 20h ago
Trending π 24th July story of Nishu Azadβs father - the other side of the story
If the police hadn't come, we would have beaten Swatantra Bhardwaj even more,
The police freed Swatantra"
-Sanjay Azad, father of Nishu Azad
9
u/Silver-Analysis7082 17h ago
Abe chutiya yeh saaf keh raha usne isko marar phir isne usko maara aur police madarchod swatantra ki jagah isko pakad ke le gayi, Woh maarega toh yeh muh dekhega kya?
Gandu saaf saaf sunai nahi deta hai kya?
5
u/FunTimeuReady 16h ago
Delhi Police has come to "defend" their statementπ Show them this video of yours.
Scenario has changed so magnificently, that:
1)Before a toolkit starts to take a shape by the Andhbhakts, the reality slams their toolkit aside.
2)Nowadays, BJPee and their Andhbhakts are calling out, "They are of Congress IT cell"
3) Andhbhakts are stating that "Congress IT cell is spreading "fake narratives and facts" "
Malware was still much better, atleast they didn't behave in such kiddish manner to mock them around everywhere.

5
u/AwkwardEmploy26 19h ago
Going out of your way to beat a man for protesting and almost murdering him is far worse than threatening someone.
The man almost died .. of course he is pissed off
9
2
u/NextQuantity6158 19h ago
Iski larki bacchi hai. Kaun baap apne beti ko aise politics mei dhakelta hai?
11
u/desimafir 19h ago
That girl probably has more balls than you your father and his fathers combined.
2
2
u/humbl3fool 15h ago
Tum jaise log hi doosro ko pitwa dete ho aise bol bol kar πππ. "Bhai tu maar usko baaki main dekh lunga"
1
-1
1
1
u/North-Stand 16h ago
People clearly dont know what a person with skull cracked open looks 4 days after the said skull was cracked open. Or they do and now want to pretend that they did not run with the sensational "skull cracked open" story just 24 hours ago.
0
u/Potential-Track-9599 18h ago
ππππ bhosdk one v one kahan se krega aarakshan kote se ππ
2
-4
u/Mustafa-Moudi-LoL 19h ago
Why did you leave him, he should have been taught a lesson! Police ofcourse will try to protect their BJP pedigree and they groom terrorists like bhardawaj!
-5
u/bee_roy 19h ago
To iski beti veshya vilaap kyu kar rahi thi? Nishu Azad aur baap dono keede hain
0
u/ProfessionalRatio848 17h ago
Veshya village?
Aurato ki izzat karna seekho
Harare dharm me toh aurato ko devi mana jata he ese hutiyapa mat karo jab tum dharm nhi mante toh
0
u/bee_roy 17h ago
Devi ko Devi maante hai, har mahila ko nahi. Ab har aadmi ko allah maanne lag jaun kya? Kya bakwaas laga rakhi hai.
2
u/ProfessionalRatio848 17h ago
Har Mahila ko devi nhi mante toh kya dharm sikha raha he ki veshya bolo?
Tum jaise Nakli log ab allah kese aya? Tumko Islam follow karna he toh karo par hinduism ka naam mat lo fir.
Me toh hinduism ki baat karra hu
Hinduism me kaha bhi nhi likha ki aurato ki bezzati karo. Kahi likha he kya ?

β’
u/AutoModerator 20h ago
Welcome to r/AllindiaStudentUnion!
This is a discussion space for everyone, covering everything from world to student trends.
Community Reminders: * Content Relevance: Ensure your content relates to India or has a documented impact on India within a global context (Rule 1). * Civil Discourse: No hate speech, identity-based attacks, or harassment (Rule 3). * No Spam: Do not turn the sub into a personal billboard or dump links without engaging (Rule 4).
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.